Cadets

11/01/2020

12/01/2020

18/01/2020

19/01/2020

01/02/2020

08/02/2020

09/02/2020

Equipe
incomplète
victoire

01/03/2020

07/03/2020

08/03/2020

20/03/2020

20/03/2020 - 20h15
Stadtbred.

21/03/2020

21/03/2020 - 15h00
Tramsschap/central

22/03/2020

22/03/2020 - 13h15
Atert /terrain1

28/03/2020

28/03/2020 - 14h30
Contern /central

29/03/2020

29/03/2020 - 15h00
Bascharage

25/04/2020

25/04/2020 - 16h00
Tramsschap/central

26/04/2020

26/04/2020 - 17h30
Atert /terrain1
26/04/2020 - 13h30
Contern /central

02/05/2020

02/05/2020 - 14h45
Steinsel

03/05/2020

03/05/2020 - 15h00
Stadtbred.

09/05/2020

09/05/2020 - 16h00
Contern /central
09/05/2020 - 15h00
Tramsschap/central

11/01/2020

12/01/2020

18/01/2020

Equipe
incomplète
victoire

08/02/2020

29/02/2020

01/03/2020

02/03/2020

07/03/2020

13/03/2020

21/03/2020

21/03/2020 - 14h00
Esch /ho2
21/03/2020 - 15h00
Mersch

22/03/2020

22/03/2020 - 19h15
Deichwisen/central

28/03/2020

28/03/2020 - 15h00
Grimler /terrain1

29/03/2020

29/03/2020 - 14h00
Walfer /ho1

25/04/2020

25/04/2020 - 17h15
Deichwisen/central
25/04/2020 - 15h30
Walfer /ho1

26/04/2020

26/04/2020 - 16h30
Esch /ho1

02/05/2020

02/05/2020 - 15h30
Mersch

03/05/2020

09/05/2020

09/05/2020 - 17h30
Deichwisen/central

10/05/2020

10/05/2020 - 13h30
Grimler /terrain1

11/01/2020

12/01/2020

19/01/2020

08/02/2020

29/02/2020

01/03/2020

07/03/2020

08/03/2020

21/03/2020

21/03/2020 - 16h45
Zolwer /scheierhaf

22/03/2020

22/03/2020 - 14h00
Howald

28/03/2020

29/03/2020

29/03/2020 - 16h00
Contern /central

25/04/2020

25/04/2020 - 18h30
Fousbann

26/04/2020

02/05/2020

02/05/2020 - 18h30
Zolwer /scheierhaf

03/05/2020

03/05/2020 - 17h30
Oberanven /central

09/05/2020

09/05/2020 - 17h00
Oberanven /central
09/05/2020 - 18h30
Fousbann

11/01/2020

12/01/2020

18/01/2020

26/01/2020

08/02/2020

29/02/2020

01/03/2020

07/03/2020

victoire
Equipe
incomplète

15/03/2020

21/03/2020

21/03/2020 - 16h45
Beggen
21/03/2020 - 16h30
Tramsschap/central
21/03/2020 - 16h30
Reuler

28/03/2020

28/03/2020 - 18h30
Larochette

29/03/2020

29/03/2020 - 17h00
Mamer
29/03/2020 - 14h30
Grimler /terrain2

25/04/2020

25/04/2020 - 17h30
Tramsschap/central
25/04/2020 - 16h45
Beggen

26/04/2020

26/04/2020 - 13h30
Grimler /terrain2

02/05/2020

02/05/2020 - 16h30
Larochette
02/05/2020 - 15h30
Reuler

03/05/2020

03/05/2020 - 17h00
Mamer

10/05/2020

10/05/2020 - 15h00
Grimler /terrain2