Division:3 - Hommes
25/09/2022 - 15h30
Hall Sportif
57
53
19:11 / 16:18 / 17:14 / 5:10
Informations

Telstar Hesperange C

 
Joueur
Points
Tot.
Tirs réussis
1P
2P
3P
Fautes
C
6
0
3
0
2 (P2+P )
3
1
1
0
2 (P2+P2)
16
4
3
2
3 (P2+P2+P2)
8
2
3
0
2 (P2+P )
0
0
0
0
1 (P )
10
0
2
2
1 (P )
6
1
1
1
1 (P1)
8
0
4
0
2 (P2+P )
12
0
6
0
1 (P )
5
2
0
1
0
4
0
2
0
3 (P +P2+P2)
5
1
2
0
3 (P +T1+P )
2
0
1
0
3 (P2+P +P2)
4
0
2
0
4 (P +P2+T1+P )
0
0
0
0
1 (P2)
0
0
0
0
1 (P )
16
4
0
4
0
5
1
2
0
0
 
Total
57
16
32
10
30

Telstar Hesperange E

 
Joueur
Points
Tot.
Tirs réussis
1P
2P
3P
Fautes
C
6
0
3
0
2 (P2+P )
3
1
1
0
2 (P2+P2)
16
4
3
2
3 (P2+P2+P2)
8
2
3
0
2 (P2+P )
0
0
0
0
1 (P )
10
0
2
2
1 (P )
6
1
1
1
1 (P1)
8
0
4
0
2 (P2+P )
12
0
6
0
1 (P )
5
2
0
1
0
4
0
2
0
3 (P +P2+P2)
5
1
2
0
3 (P +T1+P )
2
0
1
0
3 (P2+P +P2)
4
0
2
0
4 (P +P2+T1+P )
0
0
0
0
1 (P2)
0
0
0
0
1 (P )
16
4
0
4
0
5
1
2
0
0
 
Total
53
16
32
10
30
Actions du match
Temps
Détail action
Quart
Score
Avantage
 
Quart 4
17:08:58
Signal end of game
4
 
17:07:27
9. minute: 1st time out (2nd half time)(TELE)
4
 
17:07:00
Points:3 - Player PLEIMLING Gary(TELC)
4
57 : 53
4
 
17:06:19
Foul added P Player BACKENDORF Marc(TELC)
4
 
17:06:02
Points:2 - Player BACKENDORF Marc(TELC)
4
54 : 53
1
 
17:05:28
Foul added P Player SUJETA Andrius(TELE)
4
 
17:04:20
Points:2 - Player SAVICKAS Domas(TELE)
4
52 : 53
-1
 
17:01:51
7. minute: 2nd time out (2nd half time)(TELC)
4
 
17:00:43
Foul added P Player SAVICKAS Domas(TELE)
4
 
16:58:34
Points:2 - Player DAMOSEVICIUS Arnas(TELE)
4
52 : 51
1
 
16:56:47
Points:2 - Player DAMOSEVICIUS Arnas(TELE)
4
52 : 49
3
 
16:56:05
Foul added P Player PICCO David(TELC)
4
 
16:55:32
Points:2 - Player SUJETA Andrius(TELE)
4
52 : 47
5
 
16:53:48
2. minute: 1st time out (2nd half time)(TELC)
4
 
16:52:43
Points:2 - Player DAMOSEVICIUS Arnas(TELE)
4
52 : 45
7
 
16:51:04
Foul added P2 Player KABOTH Steve(TELC)
4
 
Quart 3
16:48:37
Points:2 - Player BAUSCH Mike(TELC)
3
52 : 43
9
 
16:46:57
Points:3 - Player PLEIMLING Gary(TELC)
3
50 : 43
7
 
16:46:45
Points:2 - Player ADOMENAS Vilius(TELE)
3
47 : 43
4
 
16:46:02
Points:1 - Player GREICIUS Rimgaudas(TELE)
3
47 : 41
6
 
16:45:52
Points:1 - Player GREICIUS Rimgaudas(TELE)
3
47 : 40
7
 
16:45:18
Foul added P2 Player BACKENDORF Marc(TELC)
3
 
16:44:51
Points:2 - Player BAUSCH Mike(TELC)
3
47 : 39
8
 
16:44:07
Points:1 - Player GREICIUS Rimgaudas(TELE)
3
45 : 39
6
 
16:44:00
Foul added P2 Player BAUSCH Mike(TELC)
3
 
16:43:51
Points:2 - Player GREICIUS Rimgaudas(TELE)
3
45 : 38
7
 
16:42:59
Points:1 - Player THIL Christophe(TELC)
3
45 : 36
9
 
16:42:36
Foul added P2 Player GREICIUS Rimgaudas(TELE)
3
 
16:42:00
Points:1 - Player ADOMENAS Vilius(TELE)
3
44 : 36
8
 
16:41:37
Foul added P2 Player BAUSCH Mike(TELC)
3
 
16:38:39
Points:3 - Player WAGNER Alain(TELC)
3
44 : 35
9
 
16:38:13
Points:3 - Player GREICIUS Rimgaudas(TELE)
3
41 : 35
6
 
16:37:55
Points:2 - Player PICCO David(TELC)
3
41 : 32
9
 
16:36:59
Foul added P Player DAMOSEVICIUS Arnas(TELE)
3
 
16:36:13
Points:2 - Player SUJETA Andrius(TELE)
3
39 : 32
7
 
16:36:08
Foul added P1 Player WAGNER Alain(TELC)
3
 
16:35:43
Foul added P Player BAUSCH Mike(TELC)
3
 
16:35:20
Points:1 - Player WAGNER Alain(TELC)
3
39 : 30
9
 
16:34:50
Foul added P2 Player GREICIUS Rimgaudas(TELE)
3
 
16:34:14
Points:1 - Player PICCO David(TELC)
3
38 : 30
8
 
16:33:44
Foul added P2 Player GREICIUS Rimgaudas(TELE)
3
 
16:32:26
Points:1 - Player GREICIUS Rimgaudas(TELE)
3
37 : 30
7
 
16:32:05
Foul added P2 Player THIL Christophe(TELC)
3
 
16:31:37
Points:2 - Player PICCO David(TELC)
3
37 : 29
8
 
Quart 2
16:24:15
Foul added P Player ADOMENAS Vilius(TELE)
2
 
16:22:22
Points:1 - Player PLEIMLING Gary(TELC)
2
35 : 29
6
 
16:22:16
Points:1 - Player PLEIMLING Gary(TELC)
2
34 : 29
5
 
16:21:56
Points:1 - Player PLEIMLING Gary(TELC)
2
33 : 29
4
 
16:21:52
Points:1 - Player PLEIMLING Gary(TELC)
2
32 : 29
3
 
16:21:41
Foul added T1 Player ADOMENAS Vilius(TELE)
2
 
16:21:35
Foul added T1 Player SAVICKAS Domas(TELE)
2
 
16:20:36
Foul added P2 Player SAVICKAS Domas(TELE)
2
 
16:19:54
Points:2 - Player SAVICKAS Domas(TELE)
2
31 : 29
2
 
16:18:42
Points:3 - Player GREICIUS Rimgaudas(TELE)
2
31 : 27
4
 
16:18:24
Points:2 - Player PICCO Eric(TELC)
2
31 : 24
7
 
16:17:30
Points:2 - Player NEMET Marko(TELE)
2
29 : 24
5
 
16:16:57
Points:1 - Player NEMET Marko(TELE)
2
29 : 22
7
 
16:16:20
Foul added P2 Player PIVIDOR Gilbert(TELC)
2
 
16:15:45
Points:3 - Player PICCO Eric(TELC)
2
29 : 21
8
 
16:15:25
Points:2 - Player NEMET Marko(TELE)
2
26 : 21
5
 
16:15:15
Points:2 - Player PICCO Eric(TELC)
2
26 : 19
7
 
16:14:37
Foul added P Player PICCO Eric(TELC)
2
 
16:12:43
4. minute: 1st time out (1st half time)(TELE)
2
 
16:12:37
Points:2 - Player PICCO David(TELC)
2
24 : 19
5
 
16:12:25
Points:2 - Player KABOTH Steve(TELC)
2
22 : 19
3
 
16:12:01
Foul added P Player ADOMENAS Vilius(TELE)
2
 
16:11:23
Points:2 - Player DAMOSEVICIUS Arnas(TELE)
2
20 : 19
1
 
16:10:58
Points:1 - Player PICCO David(TELC)
2
20 : 17
3
 
16:10:18
Foul added P2 Player SUJETA Andrius(TELE)
2
 
16:08:08
Foul added P Player SULSKIS Mindaugas(TELE)
2
 
16:07:46
Foul added P Player JAROSAS Irmantas(TELE)
2
 
16:07:24
Player in in 2.Quarter: Player JAROSAS Irmantas(TELE)
2
 
16:06:51
Points:1 - Player SARAC Matija(TELE)
2
19 : 17
2
 
16:06:42
Points:1 - Player SARAC Matija(TELE)
2
19 : 16
3
 
16:06:27
Foul added P2 Player PICCO David(TELC)
2
 
16:05:49
Points:2 - Player GREICIUS Rimgaudas(TELE)
2
19 : 15
4
 
16:05:25
Points:2 - Player GREICIUS Rimgaudas(TELE)
2
19 : 13
6
 
16:05:01
Player in in 2.Quarter: Player SULSKIS Mindaugas(TELE)
2
 
16:04:55
Player in in 2.Quarter: Player PIVIDOR Gilbert(TELC)
2
 
Quart 1
16:01:05
Foul added P2 Player THIL Christophe(TELC)
1
 
16:00:44
Points:3 - Player PICCO Eric(TELC)
1
19 : 11
8
 
15:59:57
Points:2 - Player THIL Christophe(TELC)
1
16 : 11
5
 
15:59:17
Points:2 - Player ADOMENAS Vilius(TELE)
1
14 : 11
3
 
15:58:04
Points:2 - Player DAMOSEVICIUS Arnas(TELE)
1
14 : 9
5
 
15:57:59
Player in in 1.Quarter: Player PICCO Eric(TELC)
1
 
15:57:55
Player in in 1.Quarter: Player PICCO David(TELC)
1
 
15:56:29
Foul added P Player SAVICKAS Domas(TELE)
1
 
15:56:10
Player in in 1.Quarter: Player BAUSCH Mike(TELC)
1
 
15:56:04
Player in in 1.Quarter: Player KOLESNIKOVAS Andriejus(TELE)
1
 
15:55:27
Points:2 - Player BACKENDORF Marc(TELC)
1
14 : 7
7
 
15:55:11
Points:2 - Player SUJETA Andrius(TELE)
1
12 : 7
5
 
15:55:01
Foul added P Player KABOTH Steve(TELC)
1
 
15:54:44
Points:2 - Player WAGNER Alain(TELC)
1
12 : 5
7
 
15:54:34
Points:2 - Player DAMOSEVICIUS Arnas(TELE)
1
10 : 5
5
 
15:54:19
Points:3 - Player PLEIMLING Gary(TELC)
1
10 : 3
7
 
15:54:08
Player in in 1.Quarter: Player DAMOSEVICIUS Arnas(TELE)
1
 
15:53:22
Foul added P2 Player KABOTH Steve(TELC)
1
 
15:53:02
Player in in 1.Quarter: Player SAVICKAS Domas(TELE)
1
 
15:52:51
Points:2 - Player BACKENDORF Marc(TELC)
1
7 : 3
4
 
15:52:28
Points:2 - Player BACKENDORF Marc(TELC)
1
5 : 3
2
 
15:49:56
Points:3 - Player PLEIMLING Gary(TELC)
1
3 : 3
0
 
15:49:13
Points:3 - Player SARAC Matija(TELE)
1
0 : 3
-3
 
15:43:20
Starting 5 added: player BACKENDORF Marc(TELC)
1
 
15:43:16
Starting 5 added: player WAGNER Alain(TELC)
1
 
15:43:13
Starting 5 added: player PLEIMLING Gary(TELC)
1
 
15:43:09
Starting 5 added: player THIL Christophe(TELC)
1
 
15:43:05
Starting 5 added: player KABOTH Steve(TELC)
1
 
15:42:45
Starting 5 added: player GREICIUS Rimgaudas(TELE)
1
 
15:42:35
Starting 5 added: player SARAC Matija(TELE)
1
 
15:42:27
Starting 5 added: player NEMET Marko(TELE)
1
 
15:42:23
Starting 5 added: player ADOMENAS Vilius(TELE)
1
 
15:42:20
Starting 5 added: player SUJETA Andrius(TELE)
1
 
Avantage maximal
Telstar Hesperange C: 9(52-43,45-36,44-35,41-32,39-30) - Telstar Hesperange E:3(0-3)

Arbitres

Degano Steve
Tocickij Kiril