U18 Hommes

13/01/2024

27/01/2024

28/01/2024

03/02/2024

04/02/2024

05/02/2024

25/02/2024

25/02/2024 - 18h00
Larochette
25/02/2024 - 16h00
Atert /terrain1
25/02/2024 - 15h00
Dreiborn

02/03/2024

02/03/2024 - 14h15
Esch /ho2

03/03/2024

03/03/2024 - 18h00
Grimler /terrain1

09/03/2024

10/03/2024

10/03/2024 - 14h00
Steinsel

23/03/2024

24/03/2024

24/03/2024 - 17h00
Esch /ho2
24/03/2024 - 14h30
Larochette

20/04/2024

20/04/2024 - 00h00

21/04/2024

21/04/2024 - 17h00
Steinsel

22/04/2024

22/04/2024 - 19h15
Dreiborn

27/04/2024

28/04/2024

28/04/2024 - 14h30
Esch /ho1
28/04/2024 - 18h30
Steinsel

04/05/2024

04/05/2024 - 17h00
Larochette
04/05/2024 - 15h30
Stadtbred.

13/01/2024

27/01/2024

28/01/2024

03/02/2024

04/02/2024

24/02/2024

24/02/2024 - 17h00
Oberanven /central

25/02/2024

25/02/2024 - 15h30
Holleschb2/terrain 2

02/03/2024

02/03/2024 - 16h00
Zolwer /scheierhaf
02/03/2024 - 14h30
Tramsschap/central
02/03/2024 - 18h30
Deichwisen/central

09/03/2024

09/03/2024 - 16h30
Tramsschap/central

10/03/2024

10/03/2024 - 14h00
Oberanven /central
10/03/2024 - 17h00
Zolwer /scheierhaf

23/03/2024

23/03/2024 - 16h30
Deichwisen/central

20/04/2024

20/04/2024 - 14h30
Zolwer /scheierhaf

21/04/2024

21/04/2024 - 14h00
Oberanven /central

27/04/2024

27/04/2024 - 14h30
Tramsschap/central
27/04/2024 - 16h15
Deichwisen/central

28/04/2024

28/04/2024 - 17h00
Zolwer /scheierhaf

04/05/2024

04/05/2024 - 15h00
Bascharage

14/01/2024

23/01/2024

27/01/2024

28/01/2024

04/02/2024

forfait
forfait

24/02/2024

24/02/2024 - 16h30
Atert /terrain1
24/02/2024 - 14h00
Bettembg. /terrain1

25/02/2024

25/02/2024 - 11h00
Fousbann

03/03/2024

03/03/2024 - 17h30
Contern /central
03/03/2024 - 10h30
Mondercan.

09/03/2024

09/03/2024 - 15h00
Contern /central

23/03/2024

24/03/2024

24/03/2024 - 13h30
Mamer
24/03/2024 - 17h30
Fousbann

20/04/2024

20/04/2024 - 00h00

27/04/2024

27/04/2024 - 17h00
Contern /central

28/04/2024

04/05/2024

05/05/2024

05/05/2024 - 16h00
Fousbann

14/01/2024

28/01/2024

04/02/2024

25/02/2024

25/02/2024 - 17h00
Walfer /ho1

02/03/2024

02/03/2024 - 17h00
Oberanven /central

03/03/2024

09/03/2024

10/03/2024

23/03/2024

20/04/2024

20/04/2024 - 18h00
Mondorf

21/04/2024

21/04/2024 - 15h30
Oberanven /central

27/04/2024

04/05/2024

13/01/2024

victoire
Equipe
incomplète

14/01/2024

27/01/2024

28/01/2024

03/02/2024

04/02/2024

24/02/2024

24/02/2024 - 17h15
Mersch

25/02/2024

25/02/2024 - 15h00
Bascharage

02/03/2024

03/03/2024

06/03/2024

06/03/2024 - 20h30
Grimler /terrain2

09/03/2024

09/03/2024 - 16h45
Beggen

10/03/2024

10/03/2024 - 15h30
Schieren

23/03/2024

24/03/2024

24/03/2024 - 16h00
Larochette

20/04/2024

20/04/2024 - 18h00
Mersch

21/04/2024

21/04/2024 - 16h30
Bascharage

27/04/2024

28/04/2024