Nationale 2 - Dames:Qualifications
10/02/2024 - 18h30
C.s.'Prince Henri' Nouv. Salle
52
79
15:18 / 12:21 / 12:21 / 13:19
Informations

Résidence

 
Joueur
Points
Tot.
Tirs réussis
1P
2P
3P
Fautes
C
4
2
1
0
2 (P1+P )
5
1
2
0
2 (P2+P2)
21
9
6
0
1 (P1)
0
0
0
0
3 (P +P2+P2)
11
1
5
0
4 (P2+P1+P +P )
11
0
1
3
2 (P2+P2)
 
Total
52
13
15
3
14

Black Star

 
Joueur
Points
Tot.
Tirs réussis
1P
2P
3P
Fautes
C
12
0
0
4
2 (P2+P )
5
0
1
1
2 (P2+P2)
1
1
0
0
2 (P2+P2)
4
0
2
0
4 (P +P2+P +P2)
4
0
2
0
3 (P2+P2+P )
18
1
7
1
3 (P +P2+P )
2
0
1
0
2 (P +P2)
13*
2
2
0
0
4 (P +P1+P2+P2)
17
5
6
0
1 (P )
14
0
7
0
2 (P2+P2)
 
Total
79
9
26
6
25
Actions du match
Temps
Détail action
Quart
Score
Avantage
 
Quart 4
20:07:49
Signal end of game
4
 
20:05:21
Points:2 - Player DUMONT Sara(BSM )
4
52 : 79
-27
 
20:04:50
Points:2 - Player FERNANDEZ GROU Lisa(RES )
4
52 : 77
-25
 
20:03:51
Foul added P Player SNÄLL Sofia(RES )
4
 
20:03:05
Points:1 - Player URWALD Céline(RES )
4
50 : 77
-27
 
20:02:47
Foul added P2 Player BREUSKIN Anne(BSM )
4
 
20:02:33
Points:2 - Player DUMONT Sara(BSM )
4
49 : 77
-28
 
20:01:42
Points:1 - Player FERNANDEZ GROU Lisa(RES )
4
49 : 75
-26
 
20:01:11
Foul added P2 Player KETTEL Jo(BSM )
4
 
20:00:27
Foul added P Player DUMONT Sara(BSM )
4
 
20:00:04
Foul added P Player SNÄLL Sofia(RES )
4
 
19:58:53
Foul added P Player KETTEL Jessie(BSM )
4
 
19:58:42
Points:2 - Player SLUNECKO Anne(BSM )
4
48 : 75
-27
 
19:58:28
Points:2 - Player SNÄLL Sofia(RES )
4
48 : 73
-25
 
19:56:29
6. minute: 2nd time out (2nd half time)(RES )
4
 
19:56:21
Foul added P Player WEBER Alexandra(BSM )
4
 
19:56:04
Points:2 - Player FERNANDEZ GROU Lisa(RES )
4
46 : 73
-27
 
19:55:43
Points:1 - Player KETTEL Jo(BSM )
4
44 : 73
-29
 
19:55:22
Foul added P2 Player COTTER Chloë(RES )
4
 
19:54:25
Points:1 - Player WEBER Alexandra(BSM )
4
44 : 72
-28
 
19:54:11
Foul added P2 Player COTTER Chloë(RES )
4
 
19:51:38
4. minute: 1st time out (2nd half time)(RES )
4
 
19:51:32
Points:2 - Player WEBER Alexandra(BSM )
4
44 : 71
-27
 
19:51:15
Points:2 - Player SLUNECKO Anne(BSM )
4
44 : 69
-25
 
19:50:05
Points:2 - Player SLUNECKO Anne(BSM )
4
44 : 67
-23
 
19:49:30
Points:3 - Player BREUSKIN Anne(BSM )
4
44 : 65
-21
 
19:48:42
Points:2 - Player WEBER Alexandra(BSM )
4
44 : 62
-18
 
19:47:25
Points:3 - Player GRAGLIA Lara(RES )
4
44 : 60
-16
 
19:47:04
Points:2 - Player GRAGLIA Lara(RES )
4
41 : 60
-19
 
Quart 3
19:43:26
Points:2 - Player TROMMER Nele(BSM )
3
39 : 60
-21
 
19:43:13
Points:1 - Player FERNANDEZ GROU Lisa(RES )
3
39 : 58
-19
 
19:42:35
Foul added P2 Player SCHREINER Jo Marie-L.(BSM )
3
 
19:41:49
Points:1 - Player SNÄLL Sofia(RES )
3
38 : 58
-20
 
19:41:19
Foul added P2 Player DUMONT Sara(BSM )
3
 
19:38:59
Points:2 - Player FERNANDEZ GROU Lisa(RES )
3
37 : 58
-21
 
19:38:40
Points:3 - Player KETTEL Jessie(BSM )
3
35 : 58
-23
 
19:38:29
Points:2 - Player SNÄLL Sofia(RES )
3
35 : 55
-20
 
19:37:22
Points:1 - Player SLUNECKO Anne(BSM )
3
33 : 55
-22
 
19:37:10
Foul added P1 Player SNÄLL Sofia(RES )
3
 
19:37:04
Points:2 - Player SLUNECKO Anne(BSM )
3
33 : 54
-21
 
19:36:37
Points:1 - Player FERNANDEZ GROU Lisa(RES )
3
33 : 52
-19
 
19:36:12
Foul added P2 Player KETTEL Jo(BSM )
3
 
19:34:32
Foul added P1 Player KETTEL Jo(BSM )
3
 
19:34:28
Points:2 - Player FERNANDEZ GROU Lisa(RES )
3
32 : 52
-20
 
19:33:34
Foul added P2 Player TROMMER Nele(BSM )
3
 
19:33:11
Points:2 - Player BREUSKIN Anne(BSM )
3
30 : 52
-22
 
19:32:57
Points:2 - Player URWALD Céline(RES )
3
30 : 50
-20
 
19:32:20
Points:1 - Player JASON Nora(RES )
3
28 : 50
-22
 
19:32:00
Foul added P2 Player WEBER Alexandra(BSM )
3
 
19:31:23
Points:2 - Player WEBER Alexandra(BSM )
3
27 : 50
-23
 
19:30:30
Foul added P2 Player TROMMER Nele(BSM )
3
 
19:30:05
Points:2 - Player WEBER Alexandra(BSM )
3
27 : 48
-21
 
19:29:28
Points:2 - Player WEBER Alexandra(BSM )
3
27 : 46
-19
 
19:28:55
Foul added P Player KETTEL Jo(BSM )
3
 
19:28:18
Points:2 - Player TROMMER Nele(BSM )
3
27 : 44
-17
 
19:26:49
2. minute: 1st time out (2nd half time)(BSM )
3
 
19:26:30
Points:1 - Player KETTEL Jo(BSM )
3
27 : 42
-15
 
19:26:12
Foul added P2 Player URWALD Céline(RES )
3
 
19:25:30
Points:2 - Player WEBER Alexandra(BSM )
3
27 : 41
-14
 
Quart 2
19:11:47
Points:1 - Player SLUNECKO Anne(BSM )
2
27 : 39
-12
 
19:11:32
Foul added P2 Player URWALD Céline(RES )
2
 
19:10:45
Points:2 - Player URWALD Céline(RES )
2
27 : 38
-11
 
19:09:12
9. minute: 2nd time out (1st half time)(RES )
2
 
19:09:06
Points:2 - Player WEBER Alexandra(BSM )
2
25 : 38
-13
 
19:08:26
Points:2 - Player SLUNECKO Anne(BSM )
2
25 : 36
-11
 
19:07:32
Foul added P2 Player SNÄLL Sofia(RES )
2
 
19:07:08
Points:2 - Player TROMMER Nele(BSM )
2
25 : 34
-9
 
19:03:52
6. minute: 1st time out (1st half time)(BSM )
2
 
19:03:41
Foul added P Player COTTER Chloë(RES )
2
 
19:03:28
Points:1 - Player FERNANDEZ GROU Lisa(RES )
2
25 : 32
-7
 
19:03:17
Points:1 - Player FERNANDEZ GROU Lisa(RES )
2
24 : 32
-8
 
19:02:56
Foul added P2 Player GOEDERT Nina(BSM )
2
 
19:02:19
Points:3 - Player WEBER Alexandra(BSM )
2
23 : 32
-9
 
19:01:43
Points:2 - Player TROMMER Nele(BSM )
2
23 : 29
-6
 
19:00:58
Points:2 - Player FERNANDEZ GROU Lisa(RES )
2
23 : 27
-4
 
19:00:19
Points:2 - Player SNÄLL Sofia(RES )
2
21 : 27
-6
 
19:00:09
Points:2 - Player GOEDERT Nina(BSM )
2
19 : 27
-8
 
18:59:10
Foul added P Player GOEDERT Nina(BSM )
2
 
18:57:17
3. minute: 1st time out (1st half time)(RES )
2
 
18:57:09
Points:2 - Player GOEDERT Nina(BSM )
2
19 : 25
-6
 
18:56:38
Points:2 - Player SNÄLL Sofia(RES )
2
19 : 23
-4
 
18:55:20
Points:1 - Player SLUNECKO Anne(BSM )
2
17 : 23
-6
 
18:55:10
Points:1 - Player SLUNECKO Anne(BSM )
2
17 : 22
-5
 
18:54:57
Foul added P2 Player GRAGLIA Lara(RES )
2
 
18:54:16
Points:1 - Player FERNANDEZ GROU Lisa(RES )
2
17 : 21
-4
 
18:54:08
Points:1 - Player FERNANDEZ GROU Lisa(RES )
2
16 : 21
-5
 
18:53:48
Foul added P2 Player SCHREINER Jo Marie-L.(BSM )
2
 
18:53:12
Points:3 - Player KETTEL Jessie(BSM )
2
15 : 21
-6
 
18:52:35
Foul added P Player SLUNECKO Anne(BSM )
2
 
18:52:05
Player in in 2.Quarter: Player COTTER Chloë(RES )
2
 
Quart 1
18:49:35
Points:1 - Player JASON Nora(RES )
1
15 : 18
-3
 
18:49:13
Foul added P2 Player BREUSKIN Anne(BSM )
1
 
18:48:35
Foul added P Player JASON Nora(RES )
1
 
18:48:03
Foul added P2 Player DUMONT Sara(BSM )
1
 
18:47:58
Player in in 1.Quarter: Player DUMONT Sara(BSM )
1
 
18:47:09
Points:1 - Player SLUNECKO Anne(BSM )
1
14 : 18
-4
 
18:46:53
Foul added P1 Player FERNANDEZ GROU Lisa(RES )
1
 
18:46:49
Points:2 - Player SLUNECKO Anne(BSM )
1
14 : 17
-3
 
18:46:28
Points:3 - Player GRAGLIA Lara(RES )
1
14 : 15
-1
 
18:45:56
Points:2 - Player FERNANDEZ GROU Lisa(RES )
1
11 : 15
-4
 
18:45:30
Points:1 - Player SCHREINER Jo Marie-L.(BSM )
1
9 : 15
-6
 
18:45:16
Foul added P2 Player GRAGLIA Lara(RES )
1
 
18:43:58
Foul added P2 Player KETTEL Jessie(BSM )
1
 
18:43:39
Points:3 - Player KETTEL Jessie(BSM )
1
9 : 14
-5
 
18:43:14
Points:2 - Player JASON Nora(RES )
1
9 : 11
-2
 
18:42:32
Points:3 - Player KETTEL Jessie(BSM )
1
7 : 11
-4
 
18:42:16
Points:1 - Player FERNANDEZ GROU Lisa(RES )
1
7 : 8
-1
 
18:42:08
Points:1 - Player FERNANDEZ GROU Lisa(RES )
1
6 : 8
-2
 
18:41:55
Player in in 1.Quarter: Player KETTEL Jessie(BSM )
1
 
18:41:50
Foul added P2 Player GOEDERT Nina(BSM )
1
 
18:41:08
Points:3 - Player GRAGLIA Lara(RES )
1
5 : 8
-3
 
18:39:03
Foul added P Player GOEDERT Nina(BSM )
1
 
18:38:07
Player in in 1.Quarter: Player SLUNECKO Anne(BSM )
1
 
18:38:03
Player in in 1.Quarter: Player BREUSKIN Anne(BSM )
1
 
18:38:00
Player in in 1.Quarter: Player SCHREINER Jo Marie-L.(BSM )
1
 
18:37:54
Foul added P2 Player KRIER Sarah(BSM )
1
 
18:35:57
Points:2 - Player SNÄLL Sofia(RES )
1
2 : 8
-6
 
18:35:34
Foul added P Player KRIER Sarah(BSM )
1
 
18:35:17
Foul added P Player WEBER Alexandra(BSM )
1
 
18:35:07
Points:2 - Player TROMMER Nele(BSM )
1
0 : 8
-8
 
18:34:38
Points:2 - Player KRIER Sarah(BSM )
1
0 : 6
-6
 
18:32:53
Foul added P1 Player JASON Nora(RES )
1
 
18:32:49
Points:2 - Player TROMMER Nele(BSM )
1
0 : 4
-4
 
18:31:28
Points:2 - Player TROMMER Nele(BSM )
1
0 : 2
-2
 
18:14:31
Starting line-up added: player GOEDERT Nina(BSM )
1
 
18:14:28
Starting line-up added: player WEBER Alexandra(BSM )
1
 
18:14:26
Starting line-up added: player KRIER Sarah(BSM )
1
 
18:14:23
Starting line-up added: player KETTEL Jo(BSM )
1
 
18:14:17
Starting line-up added: player TROMMER Nele(BSM )
1
 
17:52:44
Zu Startaufstellung hinzugefügt: Spieler JASON Nora(RES )
1
 
17:52:41
Zu Startaufstellung hinzugefügt: Spieler URWALD Céline(RES )
1
 
17:52:39
Zu Startaufstellung hinzugefügt: Spieler FERNANDEZ GROU Lisa(RES )
1
 
17:52:35
Zu Startaufstellung hinzugefügt: Spieler SNÄLL Sofia(RES )
1
 
17:52:32
Zu Startaufstellung hinzugefügt: Spieler GRAGLIA Lara(RES )
1
 
Avantage maximal
Résidence: 0() - Black Star:29(44-73)

Arbitres

NEVES FERREIRA Deb.
CHAINTREUIL Jul.