Minis

11/01/2020

12/01/2020

18/01/2020

19/01/2020

08/02/2020

29/02/2020

01/03/2020

07/03/2020

08/03/2020

21/03/2020

21/03/2020 - 13h00
Oberanven /central
21/03/2020 - 14h00
Bettembg. /terrain1

22/03/2020

22/03/2020 - 09h45
Atert /terrain1

28/03/2020

29/03/2020

29/03/2020 - 14h30
Grimler /terrain1

02/04/2020

25/04/2020

25/04/2020 - 15h30
Bettembg. /terrain1

26/04/2020

26/04/2020 - 13h30
Grimler /terrain1

02/05/2020

02/05/2020 - 15h15
Bascharage
02/05/2020 - 16h15
Steinsel

03/05/2020

03/05/2020 - 11h00
Steinsel
03/05/2020 - 15h00
Oberanven /central

09/05/2020

09/05/2020 - 13h30
Atert /terrain2
09/05/2020 - 15h15
Bascharage

10/05/2020

10/05/2020 - 16h30
Grimler /terrain1

11/01/2020

18/01/2020

19/01/2020

08/02/2020

09/02/2020

29/02/2020

01/03/2020

07/03/2020

15/03/2020

15/03/2020 - 13h45
Stadtbred.

21/03/2020

21/03/2020 - 16h00
Stadtbred.
21/03/2020 - 13h00
Deichwisen/central

22/03/2020

22/03/2020 - 14h00
Mamer

28/03/2020

28/03/2020 - 15h30
Esch /ho2

29/03/2020

29/03/2020 - 14h15
Zolwer /scheierhaf
29/03/2020 - 16h30
Larochette

25/04/2020

25/04/2020 - 14h30
Deichwisen/central

26/04/2020

26/04/2020 - 15h30
Mamer
26/04/2020 - 15h30
Larochette

02/05/2020

02/05/2020 - 14h30
Esch /ho2
02/05/2020 - 14h00
Zolwer /scheierhaf

03/05/2020

03/05/2020 - 13h45
Stadtbred.

09/05/2020

09/05/2020 - 15h15
Esch /ho2
09/05/2020 - 16h45
Larochette
09/05/2020 - 13h30
Deichwisen/central

11/01/2020

12/01/2020

18/01/2020

19/01/2020

08/02/2020

29/02/2020

07/03/2020

08/03/2020

21/03/2020

21/03/2020 - 14h15
Deichwisen/central

22/03/2020

22/03/2020 - 11h00
Atert /terrain1

28/03/2020

28/03/2020 - 16h15
Tramsschap/central
28/03/2020 - 22h00
Contern /central

25/04/2020

25/04/2020 - 13h15
Deichwisen/central
25/04/2020 - 17h00
Fousbann

26/04/2020

26/04/2020 - 14h30
Atert /terrain2

02/05/2020

03/05/2020

03/05/2020 - 16h30
Tramsschap/central
03/05/2020 - 16h00
Contern /central

09/05/2020

09/05/2020 - 14h45
Deichwisen/central

10/05/2020

10/05/2020 - 16h15
Tramsschap/central

11/01/2020

12/01/2020

18/01/2020

victoire
Equipe
incomplète

19/01/2020

29/02/2020

victoire
Equipe
incomplète

01/03/2020

victoire
Equipe
incomplète

07/03/2020

08/03/2020

15/03/2020

15/03/2020 - 14h30
Tramsschap/central
15/03/2020 - 14h30
Oberanven /central

21/03/2020

21/03/2020 - 10h30
Diekirchec
21/03/2020 - 14h15
Oberanven /central

28/03/2020

28/03/2020 - 16h45
Esch /ho2

29/03/2020

25/04/2020

25/04/2020 - 15h00
Grimler /terrain2

26/04/2020

02/05/2020

02/05/2020 - 15h45
Esch /ho2

03/05/2020

03/05/2020 - 15h00
Tramsschap/central

09/05/2020

09/05/2020 - 16h30
Esch /ho2

10/05/2020

10/05/2020 - 13h30
Grimler /terrain2

12/01/2020

18/01/2020

19/01/2020

01/02/2020

09/02/2020

29/02/2020

01/03/2020

08/03/2020

15/03/2020

21/03/2020

22/03/2020

22/03/2020 - 17h00
Mondercan.

28/03/2020

28/03/2020 - 16h00
Wiltz

29/03/2020

25/04/2020

26/04/2020

02/05/2020

02/05/2020 - 17h30
Mondercan.

03/05/2020

03/05/2020 - 14h00
Atert /terrain2

09/05/2020

09/05/2020 - 14h45
Atert /terrain2
09/05/2020 - 18h30
Bettborn

12/01/2020

18/01/2020

08/02/2020

01/03/2020

victoire
Equipe
incomplète

07/03/2020

14/03/2020

21/03/2020

21/03/2020 - 13h30
Reuler

22/03/2020

28/03/2020

28/03/2020 - 15h45
Atert /central

29/03/2020

29/03/2020 - 15h30
Schieren

25/04/2020

25/04/2020 - 15h15
Larochette

26/04/2020

26/04/2020 - 13h15
Atert /terrain2

02/05/2020

03/05/2020

03/05/2020 - 14h00
Heffingen

09/05/2020

09/05/2020 - 16h00
Atert /terrain1

10/05/2020