Minis

11/01/2020

12/01/2020

18/01/2020

19/01/2020

08/02/2020

29/02/2020

29/02/2020 - 15h30
Bettembg. /terrain1

01/03/2020

01/03/2020 - 14h00
Atert /terrain1

07/03/2020

07/03/2020 - 17h00
Oberanven

08/03/2020

08/03/2020 - 14h30
Bettembg. /terrain1

15/03/2020

21/03/2020

21/03/2020 - 14h00
Bettembg. /terrain1
21/03/2020 - 00h00
Atert

28/03/2020

25/04/2020

25/04/2020 - 15h30
Bettembg. /terrain1
25/04/2020 - 00h00
Grimler

02/05/2020

02/05/2020 - 00h00
Steinsel
02/05/2020 - 15h15
Bascharage

03/05/2020

03/05/2020 - 11h00
Steinsel

09/05/2020

09/05/2020 - 15h15
Bascharage

11/01/2020

18/01/2020

19/01/2020

08/02/2020

09/02/2020

29/02/2020

29/02/2020 - 16h30
Deichwisen/central

01/03/2020

01/03/2020 - 15h15
Larochette
01/03/2020 - 15h30
Mamer

07/03/2020

07/03/2020 - 15h30
Capellen
07/03/2020 - 16h30
Stadtbred.

08/03/2020

08/03/2020 - 14h00
Zolwer /scheierhaf

15/03/2020

15/03/2020 - 13h45
Stadtbred.

21/03/2020

21/03/2020 - 00h00
Stadtbred.
21/03/2020 - 00h00
Mamer

28/03/2020

28/03/2020 - 00h00
Larochette
28/03/2020 - 00h00
Zolwer

25/04/2020

25/04/2020 - 00h00
Larochette
25/04/2020 - 00h00
Deichwisen

26/04/2020

26/04/2020 - 15h30
Mamer

02/05/2020

02/05/2020 - 00h00
Stadtbred.

09/05/2020

09/05/2020 - 00h00
Esch
09/05/2020 - 00h00
Larochette
09/05/2020 - 00h00
Deichwisen

11/01/2020

12/01/2020

18/01/2020

19/01/2020

08/02/2020

29/02/2020

29/02/2020 - 15h45
Atert /terrain1
29/02/2020 - 10h00
Deichwisen/terrain1

07/03/2020

07/03/2020 - 14h45
Contern /central

08/03/2020

08/03/2020 - 16h45
Atert /terrain2

21/03/2020

21/03/2020 - 00h00
Atert

28/03/2020

28/03/2020 - 00h00
Contern

25/04/2020

25/04/2020 - 17h00
Fousbann

02/05/2020

02/05/2020 - 00h00
Tramsschap

09/05/2020

09/05/2020 - 00h00
Tramsschap

11/01/2020

12/01/2020

18/01/2020

victoire
Equipe
incomplète

19/01/2020

29/02/2020

29/02/2020 - 13h30
Grimler

01/03/2020

01/03/2020 - 10h30
Diekirch

07/03/2020

07/03/2020 - 15h45
Oberanven /central
07/03/2020 - 16h45
Wasserbil.

08/03/2020

08/03/2020 - 17h45
Tramsschap/central

15/03/2020

15/03/2020 - 14h30
Tramsschap/central
15/03/2020 - 14h30
Oberanven /central

21/03/2020

21/03/2020 - 00h00
Diekirch
21/03/2020 - 00h00
Oberanven

28/03/2020

28/03/2020 - 00h00
Esch

25/04/2020

02/05/2020

02/05/2020 - 00h00
Esch
02/05/2020 - 00h00
Tramsschap

09/05/2020

12/01/2020

18/01/2020

19/01/2020

01/02/2020

09/02/2020

29/02/2020

29/02/2020 - 13h45
Mondorf

01/03/2020

08/03/2020

08/03/2020 - 15h45
Mondercan.

15/03/2020

21/03/2020

21/03/2020 - 00h00
Mondercan.

28/03/2020

28/03/2020 - 00h00
Wiltz

29/03/2020

25/04/2020

26/04/2020

02/05/2020

02/05/2020 - 00h00
Mondercan.

09/05/2020

09/05/2020 - 18h30
Bettborn

12/01/2020

18/01/2020

08/02/2020

01/03/2020

01/03/2020 - 14h00
Larochette
01/03/2020 - 15h15
Atert /terrain1

07/03/2020

07/03/2020 - 13h30
Reuler
07/03/2020 - 16h30
Schieren

14/03/2020

21/03/2020

21/03/2020 - 13h30
Reuler

28/03/2020

29/03/2020

29/03/2020 - 15h30
Schieren

25/04/2020

25/04/2020 - 00h00
Larochette

02/05/2020

02/05/2020 - 00h00
Heffingen

09/05/2020

09/05/2020 - 00h00
Atert