Poussins

10/11/2019

10/11/2019 - 14h30
Larochette

17/11/2019

17/11/2019 - 09h45
Atert /terrain1
17/11/2019 - 10h15
Grimler /terrain1

23/11/2019

23/11/2019 - 13h30
Larochette

01/12/2019

08/12/2019

08/12/2019 - 16h15
Atert /terrain2
08/12/2019 - 10h15
Grimler /terrain1

10/12/2019

14/12/2019

14/12/2019 - 10h30
Hartmann /terrain1

15/12/2019

15/12/2019 - 16h00
Atert /terrain2

09/11/2019

10/11/2019

10/11/2019 - 14h00
Zolwer /scheierhaf
10/11/2019 - 09h30
Deichwisen/terrain1

17/11/2019

17/11/2019 - 13h15
Oberanven
17/11/2019 - 11h00
Schieren
17/11/2019 - 11h00
Atert /terrain1

24/11/2019

24/11/2019 - 13h30
Stadtbred.
24/11/2019 - 14h15
Zolwer /scheierhaf

01/12/2019

01/12/2019 - 15h45
Schieren
01/12/2019 - 09h30
Deichwisen/terrain1

07/12/2019

08/12/2019

08/12/2019 - 10h00
Zolwer /scheierhaf
08/12/2019 - 15h00
Atert /terrain2

10/11/2019

10/11/2019 - 14h15
Steinsel

17/11/2019

17/11/2019 - 11h45
Grimler /terrain1
17/11/2019 - 15h00
Mondercan.

30/11/2019

30/11/2019 - 10h45
Contern /terrain1

01/12/2019

01/12/2019 - 14h30
Mondercan.
01/12/2019 - 14h00
Esch /ho2

08/12/2019

08/12/2019 - 14h45
Steinsel

10/12/2019

10/12/2019 - 16h00
Grimler /terrain2

14/12/2019

14/12/2019 - 14h15
Esch /ho2

17/12/2019

17/12/2019 - 17h30
Contern /central

09/11/2019

09/11/2019 - 16h45
Tramsschap/central

10/11/2019

16/11/2019

16/11/2019 - 15h15
Zolwer /scheierhaf

17/11/2019

24/11/2019

24/11/2019 - 14h45
Tramsschap/central
24/11/2019 - 10h45
Holleschb.

30/11/2019

30/11/2019 - 13h45
Zolwer /scheierhaf

01/12/2019

07/12/2019

07/12/2019 - 13h30
Mersch

08/12/2019

14/12/2019

14/12/2019 - 16h00
Tramsschap/central

15/12/2019

15/12/2019 - 14h45
Atert /terrain2

11/01/2020

11/01/2020 - 13h30
Larochette
11/01/2020 - 16h00
Tramsschap/central

12/01/2020

12/01/2020 - 11h15
Grimler /terrain2

18/01/2020

18/01/2020 - 13h30
Zolwer /scheierhaf

19/01/2020

19/01/2020 - 09h00
Deichwisen/terrain1
19/01/2020 - 15h00
Esch /ho2

09/02/2020

09/02/2020 - 10h45
Larochette
09/02/2020 - 11h00
Deichwisen/terrain1

29/02/2020

29/02/2020 - 14h00
Zolwer /scheierhaf
29/02/2020 - 14h00
Esch /ho2

01/03/2020

01/03/2020 - 11h15
Grimler /terrain1

07/03/2020

07/03/2020 - 15h00
Deichwisen/central

08/03/2020

08/03/2020 - 10h00
Zolwer /scheierhaf

21/03/2020

21/03/2020 - 14h00
Zolwer /scheierhaf

22/03/2020

22/03/2020 - 09h30
Deichwisen/terrain1
22/03/2020 - 15h00
Esch /ho2

28/03/2020

28/03/2020 - 17h45
Tramsschap/central

29/03/2020

29/03/2020 - 11h15
Grimler /terrain1

26/04/2020

26/04/2020 - 14h30
Zolwer /scheierhaf
26/04/2020 - 11h15
Grimler /terrain1
26/04/2020 - 15h00
Esch /ho2

02/05/2020

02/05/2020 - 17h45
Tramsschap/central

03/05/2020

03/05/2020 - 11h00
Larochette
03/05/2020 - 13h15
Deichwisen/terrain1

10/05/2020

10/05/2020 - 14h00
Esch /ho2
10/05/2020 - 10h00
Grimler /terrain2
10/05/2020 - 14h45
Tramsschap/central

17/05/2020

17/05/2020 - 14h45
Tramsschap/central

12/01/2020

18/01/2020

18/01/2020 - 14h45
Zolwer /scheierhaf

26/01/2020

26/01/2020 - 09h30
Contern /central
26/01/2020 - 11h00
Spartapoly

09/02/2020

09/02/2020 - 10h45
Contern /central

01/03/2020

01/03/2020 - 10h00
Grimler /terrain1

08/03/2020

08/03/2020 - 14h00
Zolwer /scheierhaf
08/03/2020 - 10h30
Mamer

15/03/2020

15/03/2020 - 10h30
Mamer
15/03/2020 - 14h00
Atert /terrain1

22/03/2020

22/03/2020 - 14h00
Atert /terrain2
22/03/2020 - 13h30
Zolwer /scheierhaf

29/03/2020

29/03/2020 - 10h00
Mamer
29/03/2020 - 10h00
Grimler /terrain1

19/04/2020

19/04/2020 - 16h00
Atert /central

26/04/2020

26/04/2020 - 10h00
Grimler /terrain2

03/05/2020

03/05/2020 - 11h00
Contern /terrain1
03/05/2020 - 15h15
Zolwer /scheierhaf

10/05/2020

10/05/2020 - 10h00
Contern /central
10/05/2020 - 11h15
Grimler /terrain1

11/01/2020

11/01/2020 - 14h00
Oberanven /terrain2

12/01/2020

12/01/2020 - 16h45
Atert /terrain1

18/01/2020

19/01/2020

08/02/2020

08/02/2020 - 13h30
Mersch

29/02/2020

01/03/2020

07/03/2020

08/03/2020

08/03/2020 - 10h30
Walfer /ho1

13/03/2020

17/03/2020

21/03/2020

21/03/2020 - 14h45
Stadtbred.

22/03/2020

29/03/2020

29/03/2020 - 10h45
Oberanven /central

26/04/2020

26/04/2020 - 14h45
Stadtbred.

02/05/2020

03/05/2020

03/05/2020 - 13h45
Oberanven /central

09/05/2020

09/05/2020 - 13h30
Atert /terrain1

10/05/2020

11/01/2020

12/01/2020

12/01/2020 - 11h00
Atert /terrain2

19/01/2020

19/01/2020 - 15h45
Mondercan.

01/02/2020

01/02/2020 - 13h15
Atert /terrain1

04/02/2020

04/02/2020 - 17h30
Mondorf

29/02/2020

29/02/2020 - 17h00
Mondercan.

08/03/2020

08/03/2020 - 09h45
Atert /terrain2

21/03/2020

22/03/2020

22/03/2020 - 15h30
Mondercan.

28/03/2020

28/03/2020 - 09h30
Holleschb.

29/03/2020

29/03/2020 - 17h30
Atert /terrain2

25/04/2020

25/04/2020 - 17h00
Mondercan.

02/05/2020

02/05/2020 - 09h45
Steinsel

10/05/2020

10/05/2020 - 14h00
Holleschb.

11/01/2020

11/01/2020 - 14h30
Schieren

18/01/2020

18/01/2020 - 11h30
Reuler

19/01/2020

08/02/2020

08/02/2020 - 12h30
Oberanven /terrain2

09/02/2020

09/02/2020 - 14h00
Fousbann

29/02/2020

29/02/2020 - 14h00
Bettembg. /terrain1

07/03/2020

08/03/2020

08/03/2020 - 10h45
Oberanven /terrain1

15/03/2020

21/03/2020

22/03/2020

22/03/2020 - 15h00
Oberanven /central

28/03/2020

29/03/2020

29/03/2020 - 10h45
Bettembg. /terrain1

25/04/2020

25/04/2020 - 14h00
Bettembg. /terrain1

26/04/2020

26/04/2020 - 14h30
Reuler

03/05/2020

03/05/2020 - 10h45
Oberanven /central

07/05/2020

07/05/2020 - 17h45
Bettembg. /terrain1

09/05/2020